Member Schools Conference Directory
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
Time Event Location Details
9:30am Wrestling: High School Tournament North Fayette Valley vs. Denver Community Schools @ Denver High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Southeast Polk, Dubuque Senior, Dubuque Hempstead, Clayton Ridge, Maquoketa, Bellevue, Durant, Northeast, Wapello, Iowa City Regina vs. Midland @ Midland High School 
10:00am Wrestling: High School Tournament Sigourney Junior-Senior, Montezuma Community, Des Moines Roosevelt, MFL MarMac, Vinton-Shellsburg, Hudson - Iowa, Baxter, B-G-M Brooklyn, Columbus Catholic vs. North Tama @ North Tama High School 
Varsity Round Robin Tourney
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Estherville Lincoln Central, Pine Island, Crestwood, Waukon, Grand Meadow, New Hampton, Fillmore Central, Tripoli, Central Elkader IA vs. Riceville @ Riceville High School 
10:30am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Nashua-Plainfield, West Fork, Wapsie Valley, South Hardin, Rockford Senior, Postville, Lake Mills, North Linn, Wilton, Belmond-Klemme vs. North Butler @ North Butler High School 
12:30pm Basketball: Varsity Var. Boys Dunkerton vs. MFL MarMac @ Upper Iowa University 
2:00pm Basketball: Varsity Var. Boys Cascade, South Winneshiek vs. Upper Iowa University @ Upper Iowa University 
3:30pm Basketball: Varsity Var. Boys Wapsie Valley vs. TBA @ Upper Iowa University 
5:00pm Basketball: Varsity Var. Boys North Fayette Valley vs. North Butler @ Upper Iowa University 
Varsity Boys ONLY
9:30pm Wrestling: High School Tournament Cascade, Dike-New Hartford CSD, English Valleys, Iowa Valley Community Schools, Monticello, North Cedar, Notre Dame, South Winneshiek vs. Alburnett @ Alburnett High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here